Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenglades Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$235,000.00
8411 Forest Hills Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Completely renovated unit with all new kitchen & appliances, floors, bathrooms, and all. Desirable split floor plan, elevator access, and generously sized bedrooms including a large primary bedroom wi
$235,000.00 ($220.04 / sqft )
8421 Forest Hills Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1068 sqft
- Provided by Tanner Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Set on the quiet, tree lined side of Greenglades, this first floor, all ages condo offers a calm, grounded feel you rarely find at this price point. The renovated kitchen is truly a chef's kiss, addin
$230,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )
8421 Forest Hills Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1068 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HURRY! Rare Ground Floor Updated Condo | All Ages | Impact Windows | Investor Friendly. Rare opportunity to own a beautifully updated ground floor condo in the heart of Coral Springs. Located directly
$220,000.00 ($205.99 / sqft )
8415 Forest Hills Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1068 sqft
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy comfortable living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the welcoming Greenglades community, open to all ages. The home features peaceful surroundings and a convenient location
$2,350.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
8429 Forest Hills Drive 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1450 sqft
- Provided by Delivers Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1