Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2205 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$759,000.00 ($330.43 / sqft )

2205 16th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442246
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Pitre, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new construction townhome is fully completed and move in ready today. Welcome to Greenwood Townhomes, an exclusive collection of seven contemporary residences that seamlessly blend modern d
Active
Details for 2211 16th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33704
$719,000.00 ($382.24 / sqft )

2211 16th Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473248
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christopher Pitre, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 910 Gamewell Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$670,000.00 ($220.54 / sqft )

910 Gamewell Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404438
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Tomlinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in the heart of Maitland, this thoughtfully updated three bedroom, two bath residence blends everyday comfort with meaningful, modern upgrades. A private spa pool creates a serene outdoor
Active
Details for 636 Hillcrest Avenue, MAITLAND, FL 32751
$549,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )

636 Hillcrest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403352
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this beautiful
Active
Details for 595 Queensbridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$475,000.00 ($192.07 / sqft )

595 Queensbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403187
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sanjeev Malik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a refined living experience in the heart of Lake Mary, nestled within the sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community. This fully reimag
Active
Details for 5296 Timucua Cir, St Augustine, FL 32086
$469,000.00

5296 Timucua Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: 260797
  2. Provided by Great Expectations Realty
  3. 904-823-3456
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 754 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$465,000.00 ($217.29 / sqft )

754 Birgham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392798
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This stunning home is located in the heart of Lake Mary, in a neighborhood known for amazing schools, a peaceful sense of community and just moments away from shopping and dining, and ea
Active
Details for 2811 17th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34205
$442,000.00 ($234.98 / sqft )

2811 17th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1881 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672867
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Johnny Hopper, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled three bedroom, one and a half bath home is ready to welcome you with a host of recent upgrades. The house features a brand new roof from December 2024, an air conditioner in
Active
Details for 751 Birgham Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
$425,995.00 ($189.75 / sqft )

751 Birgham Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407686
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly desirable Lake Mary community, this beautifully maintained 2 story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an
Active
Details for 751 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,995.00 ($189.75 / sqft )

751 Birgham Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407686
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rick Coles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin