Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Greenwood Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($260.44 / sqft )
636 Hillcrest Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2108 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Thomas Nickley, Jr
- DMCA Notice
Description
- **This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to this beautiful
$380,000.00 ($189.06 / sqft )
4850 Ladybug Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2010 sqft
- Approx. 3.61 acres
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Paola Millan
- DMCA Notice
Description
- RARE FIND IN CRYSTAL RIVER! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern comfort on this expansive 3.61 ACRE estate. This beautifully RENOVATED 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Single Family home offer
$164,999.00 ($155.07 / sqft )
1623 Acre Circle Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement Now $164,999 | Minutes to the Beach | 55+ Community Living. Enjoy easy Florida living just minutes from the beach (approx. 1.5 miles) in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home locate
- 1