Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greenwood Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 595 Queensbridge Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$475,000.00 ($192.07 / sqft )

595 Queensbridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2473 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403187
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sanjeev Malik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a refined living experience in the heart of Lake Mary, nestled within the sought after Lakewood at the Crossings community. This fully reimag
Active
Details for 754 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$465,000.00 ($217.29 / sqft )

754 Birgham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2140 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392798
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Claire Sims LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home! This stunning home is located in the heart of Lake Mary, in a neighborhood known for amazing schools, a peaceful sense of community and just moments away from shopping and dining, and ea
Active
Details for 751 Birgham Place, Lake Mary, FL 32746
$425,995.00 ($189.75 / sqft )

751 Birgham Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407686
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly desirable Lake Mary community, this beautifully maintained 2 story home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an
Active
Details for 751 Birgham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,995.00 ($189.75 / sqft )

751 Birgham Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407686
  2. Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Rick Coles
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 261 Dublin Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$425,000.00 ($173.33 / sqft )

261 Dublin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2452 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6251250
  2. Provided by RICKARD AND ASSOCIATES REAL ES
  3. Contact Kevin Rickard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to the your 3 bedroom 2 bath home with two car garage. As you step in, you can feel the warm and comforting atmosphere of this well maintained home. Step down entry into the warm family r
Active
Details for 605 Whittingham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$414,900.00 ($237.09 / sqft )

605 Whittingham Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1750 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330769
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Mel Bernstein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!NEW ROOF coming May 2026!! Discover a beautifully reimagined residence in the heart of Lake Mary, where thoughtful renovations meet timeless design. 605 Whittingham Place unveils a bright, open conc
Active
Details for 642 Whittingham Place, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$375,000.00 ($222.68 / sqft )

642 Whittingham Place Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1684 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110707
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Sunshine Callahan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Lake Mary! This charming two bedroom, two bath gem has been lovingly maintained and thoughtfully updated, making it truly move in ready. Enjoy peace of mind
Active
Details for 112 Heron Bay Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$340,000.00 ($159.03 / sqft )

112 Heron Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396246
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  3. Contact David Stuef
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse in the heart of Lake Mary. Located in a quiet, well maintained community, this home offers a bright, open layout connecting the living, dining, a
Wade M. Berlin