Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grenelefe Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 18 Coventry Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$625,000.00 ($73.41 / sqft )

18 Coventry Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8514 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4932870
  2. Provided by BOB MCCARTY REALTY
  3. Contact Robert McCarty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When you enter and turn to right you see an operating elevator to go to second story to left of elevator is 2 master bedrooms with walkin closets. Either take the elevator or walk up the stairs to 2nd
Active
Details for 17 Huntley Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$317,000.00 ($92.47 / sqft )

17 Huntley Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3428 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355935
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lidia Kania
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home located in a peaceful neighborhood with stunning views of the golf course. Perfect for those seeking comfort, tranquility, and scenic surroundings. Freshly renovated with modern lamina
Active
Details for 138 Stratford Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$309,900.00 ($122.64 / sqft )

138 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2527 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936776
  2. Provided by THE STONES REAL ESTATE FIRM
  3. Contact Eric Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Single Level Townhome Surrounded by Nature! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom townhome offering 1,897 square feet of comfortable single level living in a peaceful,
Active
Details for 35 Pipers Pass, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$299,000.00 ($111.48 / sqft )

35 Pipers Pass Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2682 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6361265
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Hank Paxson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SUBMIT YOUR OFFERS!!! NEW HOT PRICE!!! Spectacular OPEN FLOOR PLAN Home in Grenelefe Estates with Private Courtyard and Golf Cart Garage Nestled in the peaceful Grenelefe Estates, this charming 2 bedr
Active
Details for 139 Stratford Court, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$298,000.00 ($116.00 / sqft )

139 Stratford Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4958465
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Keri Callaham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the sought after Grenelefe Club Estates, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch style end unit offers an inviting blend of space, style, and comfort. Featuring soaring cathedra
Active
Details for 116 Coventry Ln, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$292,999.00 ($117.34 / sqft )

116 Coventry Ln Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2497 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937089
  2. Provided by ASSOCIATE REALTY
  3. Contact Chrissi Jasso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELL MAINTAINED! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bath TWO STORY home with a 1 car garage, along with a golf cart garage located in the desirable Grenelefe Club Estatesa deed restricted community offering resor
Active
Details for 159 Coventry Circle, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$275,000.00 ($111.88 / sqft )

159 Coventry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332800
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Judy Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **** sweet price reduction**** a refreshingly clean, neat as a pin and tastefully updated townhome in a premiere area of grenelefe community called "club estates". Plus concessions to the buyer with t
Active
Details for 109 Coventry Lane 109, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$268,000.00 ($109.03 / sqft )

109 Coventry Lane 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352230
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Judy Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *****HONEY, STOP....THIS IS THE ONE !! ***** BRAND NEW BARREL TILE ROOF IN 2025 !! Valuable, and your insurance company will love this. HVAC and HWH is about 9 10 years old. The entire kitchen was rem
Active
Details for 102 Coventry Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$260,000.00 ($105.78 / sqft )

102 Coventry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2458 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366268
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Judy Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ....Looking for a great LARGE (1,844 sq . ft .) starter home . 2 bedrooms/2 bathro0ms and ample loft/TV area ?!!! Look no further . You will find this in *** CLUB ESTATES *** a community inside
Active
Details for 112 Coventry Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$259,900.00 ($145.77 / sqft )

112 Coventry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365666
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TOWN CENTRE
  3. Contact Judy Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated and upgraded Villa that will knock your socks off. Once you become a resident.....You will have access the private "residents only" gate into GRENELEFE off of Kokomo road. That stre
Wade M. Berlin