Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Greyhawk Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 270 Petrel Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$1,075,000.00 ($209.02 / sqft )

270 Petrel Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5143 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686958
  2. Provided by TURNER REAL ESTATE NETWORK
  3. Contact Raymond Turner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Greyhawk Landingone of Bradentons most sought after gated communities, offering an unmatched lifestyle with two resort style pools and clubhouses, tennis and pickleball courts, basketball c
Active
Details for 9358 Cape Honey Bee Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$985,000.00 ($334.01 / sqft )

9358 Cape Honey Bee Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2949 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020121
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Greyhawk Landingfully upgraded, brand new, and completely move in ready. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers the rare opportunity to own new construction without the wait, with every available upg
Active
Details for 707 Dogwood Run, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$979,000.00 ($189.55 / sqft )

707 Dogwood Run Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5165 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680462
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Alan Adkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom 4 and half bath luxury home located in the highly sought after Greyhawk Landing community. Designed for both entertaining and everyday living, this residence feat
Active
Details for 405 Petrel Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$975,000.00 ($203.46 / sqft )

405 Petrel Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4792 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684301
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Antonio Paternostro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisite 3 bed, 3 bath home with additional office/den and 4 car garage. Ideally situated on nearly half an acre backing to a serene nature trail. Offering vast space, modern upgrades, and thoughtful
Active
Details for 12810 Daisy Place, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$950,000.00 ($204.87 / sqft )

12810 Daisy Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4637 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678877
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephanie Seacat, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of Florida lifestyle living in the gated community of Greyhawk Landing with this spacious executive pool home designed for multigenerational living, entertaining, and everyday comf
Active
Details for 826 Honeyflower Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$949,000.00 ($200.72 / sqft )

826 Honeyflower Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4728 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685391
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joe Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned within the gates of greyhawk landing, this former homes by towne sawgrass model showcases refined two story living with distinctive architectural detail and thoughtfully designed spaces thr
Active
Details for 9303 Cape Honey Bee Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$925,000.00 ($304.18 / sqft )

9303 Cape Honey Bee Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3041 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020138
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 9303 Cape Honey Bee Lane is an Exceptional Extended Mystique model located in Greyhawk Landings, one of Lake Worth's newest and most desirable communities. Offering expanded living space, upscale fini
Active
Details for 315 Petrel Trail, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$915,000.00 ($236.01 / sqft )

315 Petrel Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3877 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692945
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Maryann Lawler Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 315 Petrel Trail a refined estate tucked behind the gates of sought after Greyhawk Landing, where timeless Arthur Rutenberg design meets tho
Active
Details for 1008 Siberian Glen, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$740,000.00 ($225.40 / sqft )

1008 Siberian Glen Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3283 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689078
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Dee Silvestrini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Sam Rodgers charming West Indies style exterior, Captiva floor plan designed for both entertaining and retreat. A beautifully stylish home, 3 Bedrooms, Den/office, 2.5 Bathrooms, and a
Active
Details for 12520 Natureview Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34212
$725,000.00 ($160.83 / sqft )

12520 Natureview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4508 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654128
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Scott Rickards, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering financing concession for a 2/1 buydown. Now's the time. This stately two story lakefront home seamlessly blends timeless elegance with modern functionality offering a possible 5 bedro
Wade M. Berlin