Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Griffin Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,000.00 ($1.39 / sqft )
445 Lakeside Place More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1435 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- Contact Daniel Araque
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, perfectly designed for your future family! This property showcases a well maintained interior and exterior, offering comfort, style, and peace of mind. Move in read
- 1