Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grove Commercial Center
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$799,500.00 ($256.17 / sqft )
14594 Via Tivoli Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3121 sqft
- Provided by Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Such a gem...4 bed, 2.5 bath pool home in Davie's sought after community of Vista Filare. Interior remodeled with touches that include luxury laminate plank flooring, a wrought iron staircase leadin
- 1