Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 340 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$5,000,000.00 ($754.26 / sqft )

340 Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6629 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146627
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Oasis at Grove Estates built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury living in
Active
Details for 330 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,800,000.00 ($753.65 / sqft )

330 Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6369 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009993
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's only Gated Single Family Home Community built by award winning Azure Development. With only 3 homes remaining in the community, this is the last opportunity
Active
Details for 300 Grove Place, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$4,600,000.00 ($800.28 / sqft )

300 Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147331
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Grove Estates Downtown Delray's Only Gated Single Family Home Community. Introducing the Sanctuary at Grove Estates, built by award winning Azure Development a new standard of luxury livin
Active
Details for 12741 Kapok Lane, Davie, FL 33330
$4,499,000.00

12741 Kapok Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10555439
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning luxury estate with impact windows and doors, a first floor primary suite, and private maids quarters with separate entrance. The spa inspired primary bath features dual shower heads and a cus
Active
Details for 21650 Frontenac Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,250,000.00 ($444.49 / sqft )

21650 Frontenac Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017738
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity in boca grove country club to own a fabulous 4 bedrm, 5 bthroom (master has his & hers) split, open floor plan home w/ high ceilings, lots of windows overlooking lush tropical gard
Active
Details for 1218 Mockingbird Road, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$2,170,000.00 ($707.99 / sqft )

1218 Mockingbird Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617844
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida, LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. (804) 656-5007
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1218 Mockingbird Rd, Key Largo, FL 33037 tropical luxury coastal living in the heart of Key Largo turn key on Oceanside Canal 700 feet to the open ocean four bedrooms, three baths 3065 feet living squ
Active
Details for 10209 Lake Grove Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
$1,500,000.00 ($384.42 / sqft )

10209 Lake Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3902 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497352
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Waugh, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to House of Views a truly one of a kind waterfront retreat perfectly positioned between Little Moon Lake and Rainbow Lake, offering breathtaking water views from nearly every room. Nestled on
Active
Details for 510 39th Avenue, Coral Gables, FL 33134
$1,495,000.00 ($127.54 / sqft )

510 39th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 11722 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10544425
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A TRUE and RARE hidden Gem! Homes like this don't come around often. Come see for yourself! 3 separate living spaces, each with its own private entrance, offering flexibility and income potential. Mai
Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
$975,000.00 ($429.14 / sqft )

3606 River Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2272 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882573
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Randal Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Active
Details for 8105 Brower Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$975,000.00 ($237.81 / sqft )

8105 Brower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.07 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494249
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Brian Sadler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience this breathtaking custom home in the highly sought after Maple Grove Estatesan exceptional property designed for todays upscale lifestyle. Situated on a spectacular, fully fenced 1 acre lot
Wade M. Berlin