Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$13,495,000.00 ($2,348.59 / sqft )

254 Atlantic Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5746 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002511
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Active
Details for 105 Palm Avenue, ISLAMORADA, FL 33036
$4,600,000.00

105 Palm Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: 618814
  2. Provided by Paradise Florida Keys Real Estate, a Luxury Brand
  3. Contact Judy Rossignol
  4. (305) 393-0523
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an exceptionally rare chance to secure a versatile mixed use commercial property in Islamorada's most established business corridors. Sale does not include real estate business. These three bu
Active
Details for 2816 Forester Trail, Panama City, FL 32405
$3,490,000.00 ($292.79 / sqft )

2816 Forester Trail More Like This

  1. Approx. 11920 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.02 acres
  1. MLSID: 787299
  2. Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime commercial warehouse opportunity at 2816 Forester Trail in Cedar Grove Commerce Park of Panama City, FL! Built in 2025, this impressive 11,920SF facility sits on approximately 2 acres and featur
Active
Details for 670 Williams Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
$2,895,000.00 ($554.92 / sqft )

670 Williams Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5217 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405256
  2. Provided by FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact MaryStuart Day
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Graceful and timeless, this classic Southern inspired residence by esteemed builder Charles Clayton sits on a generous lot in Winter Parks coveted Park Grove neighborhood and makes a striking first im
Active
Details for 2931 139th Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
$2,599,999.00

2931 139th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10542554
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your own luxurious tropical retreat. This fully upgraded 6BR/5BA Davie estate feels like a private resort, featuring a 2025 roof (transferable warranty), new impact windows, and refined fini
Active
Details for 4001 Groveland Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,500,000.00 ($327.58 / sqft )

4001 Groveland Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 10
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4579 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691652
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Rachel Tritschler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Sarasota's hottest zip code is Presenting a strong multifamily investment opportunity just minutes from Siesta Key, this 5 unit hotel/ motel property offers current income,
Active
Details for 3090 Bee Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,400,000.00 ($448.72 / sqft )

3090 Bee Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 3120 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4646785
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donna Bennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity to purchase a Free Standing BLOCK building located in one of Sarasota's most desirable locations! Excellent Street Visibility and signage opportunity and minutes to Downtown, Sarasot
Active
Details for 17425 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$1,199,999.00 ($534.28 / sqft )

17425 Lake Ingram Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2246 sqft
  4. Approx. 6.79 acres
  1. MLSID: O6397109
  2. Provided by THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  3. Contact Tamar Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located
Active
Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$874,900.00 ($163.96 / sqft )

3656 Oak Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5336 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691432
  2. Provided by AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Susan Harrison-Phipps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Active
Details for 3080 Bee Ridge Road, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$860,000.00 ($421.57 / sqft )

3080 Bee Ridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4628460
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Donna Bennington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction!! Rare opportunity to purchase a free standing building on bee ridge road (crossroad of murdock next to the firehouse on the south side of bee ridge). All interior furnishings, equipme
Wade M. Berlin