Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Groveland Sunrise Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$404,900.00 ($147.08 / sqft )
3014 Sunscape Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2753 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
- Contact Dawn Brooks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Construction Single Story Multi Generational Home. Fully Completed and Move In Ready! TAKE ADVANTAGE OF UP TO $20,000.00 IN FLEX FUNDS, NO CDD FEES, and affordable HOA! Welcome to "The Harmonia,"
$395,000.00 ($148.66 / sqft )
3034 Sunscape Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2657 sqft
- Provided by THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
- Contact RJ Zapata
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Sunrise Ridge community of Groveland! Built in 2021 and offering approximately 1,876 sq. ft. of thoughtfully planned living
$360,000.00 ($137.72 / sqft )
2012 Sloans Outlook Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2614 sqft
- Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
- Contact Ryan Heitman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering modern comfort and convenience. This well maintained residence features luxury vinyl flooring throughout all living areas, providing both durability and s
$324,990.00 ($141.61 / sqft )
1209 Stratton Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2295 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the desirable Sunrise Ridge community of Groveland. Offering approximately 1,683 square feet of living space, this thought
- 1