Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Groves
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8105 Kanner Highway, Indiantown, FL 34956
$10,000,000.00

8105 Kanner Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 20.76 acres
  1. MLSID: B26014616
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this extraordinary 20+ acre waterfront property, offering ocean access and fully navigable water presenting a rare opportunity to create the estate of your dreams. Perfectly positioned on The
Active
Details for 12900 Okeechobee Boulevard, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$7,500,000.00

12900 Okeechobee Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R10566906
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an incredible opportunity to own and develop right in the middle of the growing western communities. With Royal Palm Beach to the East and all of the development to west such as Westlake and W
Active
Details for 0 Federal Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$7,500,000.00

0 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.06 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143070
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover endless opportunities with this expansive 6.05 acre land parcel, strategically located off of US 1 and directly across from the prestigious Medalist Golf Club. Zoned for commercial, residenti
Active
Details for 0 Folsom Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$7,250,000.00

0 Folsom Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 19.33 acres
  1. MLSID: R11117288
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15151 Okeechobee Boulevard, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$6,000,000.00

15151 Okeechobee Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26019731
  2. Provided by Browning Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$5,250,000.00 ($632.15 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8305 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11168947
  2. Provided by Triple Crown Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on 5 private acres in the heart of Loxahatchee, this stunning estate underwent a complete, top to bottom renovation completed in 2026 and shows like new construction throughout. With over 8,305 sq
Active
Details for 15161 Collecting Canal Road, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
$4,999,000.00 ($1,441.46 / sqft )

15161 Collecting Canal Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003496
  2. Provided by Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set beneath a canopy of mature oak trees and just 13 minutes from Wellington International, this exceptional equestrian estate offers a rare blend of top tier equestrian facilities and refined residen
Active
Details for 9400 Laws Rd, CLERMONT, FL 34714
$4,900,000.00 ($247.29 / sqft )

9400 Laws Rd More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 19815 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.90 acres
  1. MLSID: O6380609
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Michael Domi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Preferred lender credit available. Lakefront architectural masterpiece with over 12,000 square feet of living space situated behind your private gated compound on 10.9 acres. Soaring 25 foot ceilings
Active
Details for 10975 Randolph Siding Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
$4,500,000.00 ($771.47 / sqft )

10975 Randolph Siding Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5833 sqft
  4. Approx. 12.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11160779
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare 12 ACRE PRIVATE ESTATE offering exceptional luxury and tranquility just minutes from Jupiter's beaches. The custom residence features 5 bedrooms plus office and 3 full baths, overlooking a sere
Active
Details for 11455 66th Street, LARGO, FL 33773
$4,500,000.00 ($328.76 / sqft )

11455 66th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 13688 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.34 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8413847
  2. Provided by HARBOR CAY REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Luciano DeFranca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Commercial Opportunity on 66th Street N Largo, FL Consider the limitless potential of this rare 2.34 acre commercial/light industrial property located in one of Largos busiest commercia
Wade M. Berlin