Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Groves Ph C
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15866 Orchard Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$1,099,999.00 ($198.74 / sqft )

15866 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144892
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevate your lifestyle in this exceptional Kestrel Grand, offering 4,110 sq ft under air and 5,535 total, set on an OVERSIZED PREMIUM LOT with breathtaking lake views and complete privacyno rear neigh
Active
Details for 6974 Minneola Court, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$545,000.00 ($189.57 / sqft )

6974 Minneola Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8463591
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Nestled in an exclusive gated community that promises a maintenance free lifestyle, the new construction Prosperity impresses with an open layout, private owner's suite with walk i
Active
Details for 17872 Star Ruby Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$419,990.00 ($183.24 / sqft )

17872 Star Ruby Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493170
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury with this spacious Ellenwood Villa, nestled in an exclusive gated community that promises a maintenance free lifestyle and just 4miles to Venice Beach and Downtown Venice! In this to
Active
Details for 6828 Navelina Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$399,990.00 ($174.52 / sqft )

6828 Navelina Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8443298
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into luxury with this spacious Ellenwood Villa, nestled in an exclusive gated community that promises a maintenance free lifestyle and just 4 miles to Venice Beach and Downtown Venice! In this to
Active
Details for 17812 Star Ruby Place, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
$399,990.00 ($174.52 / sqft )

17812 Star Ruby Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2292 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493207
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Dan Wenstrom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15866 Orchard Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$5,900.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

15866 Orchard Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144904
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this exquisite Kestrel Grand, offering 4,110 sq ft under air and 5,535 total. A stately double door entry welcomes you into a soaring 20 ft foyer with an elegant sweeping s
Wade M. Berlin