Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Grovethe
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$209,000.00 ($137.14 / sqft )
1836 Crystal Lake Drive 8 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 EDGE
- Contact Colleen Brown
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing, move in ready, newly renovated 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom, 1,482 sq. ft., Townhome. The open floor plan design includes the kitchen, dining, and great room with a convenient half bathroom downsta
$199,990.00 ($108.10 / sqft )
1836 Crystal Lake Drive 104 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1850 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact David Small
- DMCA Notice
Description
- HUGE PRICE DROP!!! Charming Two Story Townhouse with a modern feel on Bonnie Lake! This spacious four bedroom, two and half bath townhouse offers a functional two story layout with generously sized be
$198,000.00 ($129.92 / sqft )
1836 Crystal Lake Drive 70 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1524 sqft
- Provided by DALTON WADE INC
- Contact Judene Padgett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the desirable The Grove community. Residents enjoy fantastic amenities including lake access, a fitness center, clubhous
$2,190.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
4377 Longmeadow 7 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1278 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Amy Chapman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of paradise in The Meadows ?? This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor END unit in Woodland Grove offers the perfect blend of comfort, light, and serene lakefr
- 1