Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3440 Gulfmead Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$13,950,000.00 ($1,059.23 / sqft )

3440 Gulfmead Drive Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 13170 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679384
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jennifer Linehan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to enjoy pristine Gulf views, aquamarine waters, and a deep water dock on the very North end of Siesta Key, just minutes to downtown Sarasota. One of Siesta Keys most stun
Active
Details for 17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$13,900,000.00 ($487.87 / sqft )

17674 Front Beach Road 10 Units More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 50
  2. Baths: 60
  3. Approx. 28491 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786578
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare offering in Panama City Beach, Laguna Villas is a private enclave of ten gulf view luxury residences, presenting an exclusive opportunity to acquire a turnkey boutique collection in a proven sh
Active
Listing Details for 3633 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$12,900,000.00 ($2,943.19 / sqft )

3633 Ocean Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4383 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R10809923
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home has not been lived in some time and is in disrepair. Structure will need to be removed. Request Survey DISCLAIMER: Information published or otherwise provided by the listing company and its repre
Active
Details for 3030 Ocean Boulevard, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$10,995,000.00 ($1,694.67 / sqft )

3030 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 6488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26015302
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available estate residence situated on an expansive, gated trophy property spanning nearly three quarters of an acre along coveted Ocean Boulevard in Gulf Streamone of the most prestigious comm
Active
Details for 1200 Gulf Drive N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
$10,995,000.00 ($1,265.39 / sqft )

1200 Gulf Drive N New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8689 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686079
  2. Provided by SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Jason Sato
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Construction is underway on this one of a kind Gulf front estate by Vunique Vacations, perfectly positioned on a rare double lot with 100 feet of direct Gulf frontage an
Active
Details for 3441 Gulfmead Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$10,500,000.00 ($1,599.39 / sqft )

3441 Gulfmead Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6565 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684918
  2. Provided by PHAM REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Faith Stutzman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. This luxurious grand canal front estate offers direct deep water boating to the Gulf, out of one of the most exclusive neighborhoods on north Siesta Key. This in progres
Active
Details for 16271 Island Court, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$8,999,000.00 ($1,121.09 / sqft )

16271 Island Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8027 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.26 acres
  1. MLSID: D6140036
  2. Provided by BOCA GRANDE REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Heather Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare Opportunity: Exclusive Gulf Front Estate on Boca Grande Nestled on the highly sought after North end of Boca Grande, this extraordinary beachfront estate offers an unparalleled blend of privac
Active
Details for 9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$5,575,000.00 ($999.82 / sqft )

9901 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5576 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6146380
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  3. Contact Jeff Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Modern Coastal Luxury NEW HOME Just Completed! Discover one of Boca Grandes newest and most exclusive homes on the prestigious North Shore of Gaspar
Active
Details for 10009 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
$4,850,000.00 ($811.44 / sqft )

10009 Gasparilla Pass Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5977 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144126
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Olivia Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury New Construction Home on Boca Grande Island Welcome to island luxury redefined on Boca Grande, one of Floridas most exclusive barrier islands, where timeless elegance meets relaxed coastal l
Active
Details for 2630 Beach Road, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,300,000.00 ($2,184.96 / sqft )

2630 Beach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690960
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Neil Witts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE!! A rare and irreplaceable oceanfront estate offering an exceptional blend of refined coastal living and high performing income potential. Situated on an expansive 0.63 acre
Wade M. Berlin