Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Breeze Estates
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($215.52 / sqft )
2366 Pembrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2668 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Julie Sandoval
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New price! If youve been searching for an open floor plan with your own private pool, this is the one. The home features gorgeous tile flooring throughout and a brand new kitchen complete with stylish
$350,000.00 ($255.85 / sqft )
1722 Albemarle Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
- Contact Richard Fallon
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Recently fully renovated, gorgeous bungalow style home in clearwater. 2 bedroom, 2 bath with a unique bonus room, detatched garage on large lot, plenty of room for a pool!!! Move in ready... List of 2
$350,000.00 ($184.79 / sqft )
1785 Albemarle Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Clearwater offering a spacious layout, charming architectural details, and comfortable indoor outdoor living. A welcoming foyer entrance with a c
$350,000.00 ($184.79 / sqft )
1785 Albemarle Road More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
$47,652.00 ($5.96 / sqft )
6801 Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 8000 sqft
- Provided by HARMONY INTERNATIONAL REALTY INC
- Contact Adam Rachid
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Mechanic and Auto bodyshop for lease with 6 bays and 2 and 1/2 Canopies in addition to lifts and equipment already in place in the up and coming Hudson Florida. The Unit is comprised of both 6801 and
- 1