Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Gate Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7223 Cloister Drive 111, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$250,000.00 ($186.99 / sqft )

7223 Cloister Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1337 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: C7517166
  2. Provided by ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Khari Nixon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully updated and coveted corner/end unit is ready for you to call it home! A rare 2 Bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome that boasts newer updates which include granite countertops and soft close
Active
Details for 7291 Cloister Drive 222, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$195,000.00 ($196.18 / sqft )

7291 Cloister Drive 222 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4691248
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Michael Ballantyne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of simplicity and style in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo nestled within the sought after Gulf Gate Gardens community. At 914 square feet, this thoughtfully desig
Active
Details for 7237 Cloister Drive # 207, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$185,000.00 ($186.12 / sqft )

7237 Cloister Drive # 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690652
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Karen Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the desirable Gulf Gate Gardens community. Thoughtfully refreshed from top to botto
Active
Details for 7217 Cloister Drive 203, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$174,999.00 ($224.07 / sqft )

7217 Cloister Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 781 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4675102
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Mairead Smialek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This thoughtfully updated end unit condo in Gulf Gate Gardens is ready for you to make it home! This 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offers a welcoming blend of modern comfort and everyday convenience
Active
Details for 7273 Cloister Drive 121, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$130,000.00 ($159.71 / sqft )

7273 Cloister Drive 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4652636
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lorin Cabrera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduced Price! Charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom Condo in Gulf Gate, Sarasota Discover comfort and convenience in this cozy first floor condo located in the desirable Gulf Gate area of Sarasota. This we
Active
Details for 7237 Cloister Drive 207, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,800.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

7237 Cloister Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.47 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690897
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  3. Contact Karen Geiger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin