Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Harbors Woodlands
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4111 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$1,000,000.00 ($245.82 / sqft )

4111 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4068 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882480
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Jakea Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Waterfront Living with Direct Gulf Access in Gulf Harbors Welcome to this exceptional fully remodeled waterfront residence located in the highly sought after boaters community of Gulf Harbors,
Active
Details for 4346 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$869,900.00 ($267.50 / sqft )

4346 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3252 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472869
  2. Provided by HOME PRIME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Garcia de Omana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER MOTIVATED! AN EXCEPTIONAL WATERFRONT ESTATE THE ULTIMATE COASTAL LUXURY EXPERIENCE A rare and remarkable opportunity to own over 100 feet of deep water frontage with direct, unobstructed Gu
Active
Details for 4537 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$695,000.00 ($257.41 / sqft )

4537 Rickover Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473054
  2. Provided by TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Beth Belloise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to paradise! This beautiful waterfront home located in the highly sought after community of Gulf Harbors Woodlands provides quick, easy & direct gulf access. This home has been totally renovat
Active
Details for 4673 Dewey Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$659,000.00 ($236.29 / sqft )

4673 Dewey Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2789 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885587
  2. Provided by SIRROM REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Caroline Dimonda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury waterfront living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home with a 2 car garage. Designed with a modern coastal feel, this home blends high end finishes with comfortable everyday
Active
Details for 4559 Mitcher Road, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$639,000.00 ($119.15 / sqft )

4559 Mitcher Road Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5363 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8365240
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracey McCaffrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER OFFERING $5,000 CREDIT to be applied to Buyers closing costs and pre paids with an acceptable offer. THIS HOME IS THE BEST DEAL IN NEW PORT RICHEY! Stunning price for a rare new construction el
Active
Details for 4415 Marine Parkway, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$599,900.00 ($193.77 / sqft )

4415 Marine Parkway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3096 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8412417
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact June Connell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Live the florida lifestyle with exclusive access to pasco county's only gulf front beach!! Enjoy the residents only pool, tennis courts, boat launch and
Active
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, New Port Richey, FL 34652
$589,000.00 ($122.81 / sqft )

4560 Rickover Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502155
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHECK THIS OUT!!! Remodeled and Move in Ready. This exceptional New Port Richey home is tucked away on a quiet cul de sac and situated on a huge oversized lot offering nearly 4,000 square feet of usa
Active
Details for 4560 Rickover Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$589,000.00 ($122.81 / sqft )

4560 Rickover Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502155
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS
  3. Contact Lance Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5440 Leahy Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$549,900.00 ($221.73 / sqft )

5440 Leahy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2480 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499721
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher Gabbard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to waterfront living in the sought after Gulf Harbors Woodlands community of New Port Richey. This beautifully remodeled, move in ready three bedroom, two bath, two car garage home offers appr
Active
Details for 4551 Ingersol Place, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$545,000.00 ($165.25 / sqft )

4551 Ingersol Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3298 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7882959
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in coastal New Port Richey, Florida! This customized and spacious 3 bed/2 bath open concept home will not last long on the market. This is your opportunity to own a gorgeo
Wade M. Berlin