Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulf Manor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15 Gulf Manor Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,600,000.00 ($487.66 / sqft )

15 Gulf Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3281 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143530
  2. Provided by LAURA SAITTA, SOLE PROPRIETOR
  3. Contact Laura Saitta
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sought after "gulf manor" neighborhood on venice island, private road with private deeded beach access to the "gulf of america" just steps from your front door in no "x" flood zone! This fully remodel
Active
Details for 16 Gulf Manor Drive, VENICE, FL 34285
$1,500,000.00 ($467.29 / sqft )

16 Gulf Manor Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3210 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143388
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Saputo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price adjustment! Take advantage of this opportunity & prepare to be enchanted! Sometimes you have to actually experience a home to appreciate all it has to offer because words just can't describe the
Active
Details for 137 San Juan Avenue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$1,350,000.00 ($631.43 / sqft )

137 San Juan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2138 sqft
  1. MLSID: 778766
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Savor the sublime seaside lifestyle in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom beach house, located just east of Seaside and less than 1,000 feet from the beach. Rarely does a home so near the
Active
Details for 374 San Juan Avenue, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
$990,000.00 ($898.37 / sqft )

374 San Juan Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1102 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787016
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE See Agent Remarks for terms *** Welcome to the Cottages on San Juan, located in the coveted heart of Seagrove Beach . Perfectly positioned just steps away from the loc
Active
Details for 12515 Us Highway 19, HUDSON, FL 34667
$599,900.00

12515 Us Highway 19 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Approx. 1 sqft
  2. Approx. 2.33 acres
  1. MLSID: W7855776
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pfister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***new price*** great location on us highway 19 n in hudson. Directly across highway from super walmart, at the south approach corner of us 19 at beacon woods dr. High visibility and huge traffic cou
Active
Details for 2507 Terry Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
$1,695.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

2507 Terry Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674329
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Austin Oakes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well maintained spacious 2 bed 1.5 bath apartment, perfectly situated near siesta key beach, and a short drive to downtown sarasota. Off street parking Natural light Spacious living / dinin
Wade M. Berlin