Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Winds Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$459,000.00 ($588.46 / sqft )
6800 Sunset Way 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
- Contact Joe Filicko
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Paradise found! Located just steps away from the idyllic white sand beaches of award winning St. Pete Beach, this updated and income producing 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features water views from multipl
$424,900.00 ($1,011.67 / sqft )
6800 Sunset Way 1708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 420 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- Contact Mark Ganier
- DMCA Notice
Description
- SHORT TERM BEACH RENTAL INCOME OPPORTUNITY! HIGH AND DRY NEW A/C UNIT NEW ROOF! With the beach and the Gulf of Mexico minutes from your door, here is your opportunity to claim a share of paradis
$409,000.00 ($973.81 / sqft )
6800 Sunset Way 508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 420 sqft
- Provided by BILTMORE GROUP INC
- Contact Jim Mayes
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just a short walk to the beach, this well located studio offers an outstanding opportunity to enjoy coastal living while also benefiting from strong investment potential. Whether youre looking for a p
$384,900.00 ($493.46 / sqft )
6800 Sunset Way 1503 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Sandra Bogden
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Golden Beach Investment Opportunity! Prime Location Steps from the Sand! New Roof! Unit is on the 2nd Floor across the street from Upham/St Pete Beach! Gorgeous Area of the Island! This Adorable 2 Bed
$349,500.00 ($506.52 / sqft )
2308 1st Street 1 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 690 sqft
- Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Steven Koleno
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover coastal living at its finest in this charming apartment located in Rocks Beach. This beautifully maintained residence has a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, modern finishes, and
- 1