Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulfstream Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$699,000.00 ($850.37 / sqft )

3851 Ocean Boulevard 4100 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140150
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduction gorgeous southeast ocean views from this 2 bedroom condominium walk in to this lovely apartment just bring your tooth brush & luggage. Located in prestigious town of gulfstre
Active
Details for 9052 Gulf Run Way C6, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$301,860.00 ($177.88 / sqft )

9052 Gulf Run Way C6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164027
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful PBC Workforce Housing Unit Mod 1 APPROVED BUYERS ONLY, with new tile floors throughout. This unit offers a beautifully designed, modern, low maintenance Florida living. This light filled hom
Active
Details for 2016 Federal Highway E309, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$257,000.00 ($266.87 / sqft )

2016 Federal Highway E309 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013858
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEAGATE OF GULFSTREAM 55+ Community on the Intracoastal Waterway in Boynton Beach This Wonderful CORNER UNIT offers IMPACT WINDOWS, Updated Kitchen and Appliances, 2020 AC Unit, New Laminate Flooring,
Active
Details for 924 2nd Street 32, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$249,999.00 ($544.66 / sqft )

924 2nd Street 32 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001090
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in the heart of Fort Lauderdale just steps from Las Olas Boulevard. This updated condo features white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, vinyl flo
Active
Details for 2010 Federal Highway 201, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$210,000.00 ($218.07 / sqft )

2010 Federal Highway 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007433
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and welcoming 2BR/2BA second floor end unit in a desirable Intracoastal Waterway community. Elegant 20" x 20" high gloss Carrara porcelain tile flooring throughout the condo. The extended 31.5
Active
Details for 2012 Federal Highway 404, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$178,880.00 ($185.75 / sqft )

2012 Federal Highway 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166846
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seagate Of Gulfstream is a 55+ Intracoastal Waterway Community Milestone complete, elevator renovation complete. Special Assessment paid in full. Updated clubhouse, game room, kitchen, Library, two he
Active
Details for 101 Golfview Road 1, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
$169,000.00 ($450.67 / sqft )

101 Golfview Road 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 375 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103152
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE Lake Worth Beach studio ground floor, corner unit with pool view! This well located condo offers in unit washer & dryer, walk in closet, full bath, and a comfortable kitchen layout. New A/C
Active
Details for 2010 Federal Highway 202, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$167,700.00 ($174.14 / sqft )

2010 Federal Highway 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003812
  2. Provided by Angler Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seagate Of Gulfstream is a 55+ Intracoastal Waterway Community: This furnished unit is ready for you to move in, with brand new impact Door, impact glass windows and impact slider. The Special Assessm
Active
Details for 2000 Federal Highway, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$165,000.00 ($171.34 / sqft )

2000 Federal Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 963 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131951
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida living at its finest! This charming condo features walk in closets in both bedrooms, white kitchen cabinets, and easy care ceramic tile flooring. Relax with tranquil garden views and tak
Active
Details for 2010 Federal Highway 101, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$159,900.00 ($152.87 / sqft )

2010 Federal Highway 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1046 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005145
  2. Provided by Choice Plus Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1.  Effortless Florida Living in Boynton Beach! Step right into your slice of paradise! This highly sought after ground floor end unit in the vibrant 55+ community of Seagate of Gulfstream lives like a
Wade M. Berlin