Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gulfstream Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4521 Willow Basin Way, Wellington, FL 33467
$835,000.00 ($186.18 / sqft )

4521 Willow Basin Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4485 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019196
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in a NEWER, PRESTIGIOUS GATED community, this RARE model stands out with stunning direct LAKE VIEWS and thoughtful MODERN upgrades throughout. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3 car garage
Active
Details for 8910 Sea Chase Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$659,900.00 ($215.51 / sqft )

8910 Sea Chase Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020593
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your sanctuary! This stunning two story CBS home offers an intelligent layout designed for comfort and privacy. The upper level features a spacious owner's suite with walk in closet, master
Active
Details for 4548 Sandy Cove Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,900.00 ($195.92 / sqft )

4548 Sandy Cove Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165124
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Gulfstream Preserve! This beautifully maintained 2 story home offers 2,277 sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, designed for both comfort and functionality. The main
Active
Details for 9052 Gulf Run Way C6, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$301,860.00 ($177.88 / sqft )

9052 Gulf Run Way C6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1697 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164027
  2. Provided by Saint Enterprises RE Invst Crp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful PBC Workforce Housing Unit Mod 1 APPROVED BUYERS ONLY, with new tile floors throughout. This unit offers a beautifully designed, modern, low maintenance Florida living. This light filled hom
Active
Details for 8835 Sandy Creek Way, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$3,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

8835 Sandy Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2658 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025690
  2. Provided by Realty Home Advisors Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 720 credit for hoa!! Amazing house with gorgeous lake view in a gated boutique community. Highly upgraded 3 bed 2. 5 bath 2 car gar includes diagonal tile in living areas, plantation shutters, upgrade
Wade M. Berlin