Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gullera Homestead
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$549,000.00 ($302.98 / sqft )
1022 Donnelly Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1812 sqft
- Provided by DAVE LOWE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Michele Lowe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PRICE IMPROVEMENT NEW ROOF JUST INSTALLED! Located in the heart of Mount Doras Historic District, this charming 1923 cottage offers the perfect blend of vintage character and modern day versatility.
$299,000.00 ($118.28 / sqft )
1400 Simpson Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2528 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
- Contact Tom O'Brien
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spacious 3/2 is close to virtually everything Mount Dora has to offer. Just up the street nearing completion is a brand new Community Center. A mere three blocks away is the Mt. Dora Community
- 1