Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Haile Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8679 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$2,749,999.00 ($275.63 / sqft )

8679 28th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 9977 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533560
  2. Provided by GLAESER REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Holly Darr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom built masterpiece in the highly sought after Branton Court of Haile Plantation. With an impressive 6,937 sq ft of heated/cooled living
Active
Details for 3517 92nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,795,000.00 ($252.11 / sqft )

3517 92nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7120 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539921
  2. Provided by MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact K.C. Harder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Cameron Park estate sits on .85 acres in Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most beloved communities. Its 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, 3 car garage, dedicated study, bonus room, second flex s
Active
Details for 5015 91 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,275,000.00 ($199.34 / sqft )

5015 91 Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6396 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535863
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Michele Loeffler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A unique opportunity awaits you in the Haile Village Center. This custom built, three story, mixed use building includes an income producing commercial space on the first floor. A private elevator pr
Active
Details for 5015 91 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,275,000.00 ($199.34 / sqft )

5015 91 Terrace More Like This

  1. Approx. 6396 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC536758
  2. Provided by BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Michele Loeffler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A unique opportunity awaits you in the Haile Village Center. This custom built, three story, mixed use building includes an income producing commercial space on the first floor. A private elevator pro
Active
Details for 8701 46th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,189,000.00 ($232.59 / sqft )

8701 46th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5112 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC539687
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  3. Contact Lyle Kastrati
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set inside The Preserve at Haile Plantation, this fully renovated luxury estate delivers the kind of space and privacy that rarely surfaces in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods. The
Active
Details for 5207 Sw 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$1,044,030.00 ($145.65 / sqft )

5207 Sw 91st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 7168 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533975
  2. Provided by MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  3. Contact Larina Hintze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Offered at a discounted $4.4M for the full portfolio (MLS Listings: GC533939, GC533943, GC533944, GC533945, GC533946). Charming building featuring exceptional curb appeal with oversized patios, locate
Active
Details for 10505 41st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$967,000.00 ($172.40 / sqft )

10505 41st Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5609 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537368
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Freddy Pearson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for one of the most unique homes in Gainesville? This is a must see! Built by Dublin builders and remodeled by EG Gonzales in 2017 in the wonderful neighborhood of Benjamin's Grove in Haile Pl
Active
Details for 9111 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$965,368.00 ($228.54 / sqft )

9111 91st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 4224 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533980
  2. Provided by MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  3. Contact Larina Hintze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Package Price discounted price $4.4M for five buildings buyers MLS GC533979, GC533978, GC533977, GC533976, GC533975. Boutique Office Demand: With businesses downsizing from large footprints, Hailes sm
Active
Details for 3825 86th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$950,000.00 ($195.15 / sqft )

3825 86th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4868 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC538520
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  3. Contact Roslyn Levy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This gracious 5 bedroom 4 bath residence is situated on a beautifully landscaped .6 acre lot in the Stratford Ridge area of Haile Plantation. A winding walkway leads to double leaded glass door, openi
Active
Details for 4965 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
$930,913.00 ($144.10 / sqft )

4965 91st Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6460 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533976
  2. Provided by MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  3. Contact Larina Hintze
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investment Opportunity in Haile Village Center 5 Building Package DealOffered at a discounted $4.4M for the full portfolio (MLS Listings: GC533939, GC533943, GC533944, GC533945, GC533946). This is a
Wade M. Berlin