Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Haines City
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 20 8th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$595,990.00 ($72.68 / sqft )

20 8th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 8200 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141316
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Haines City opportunity! Two platted lots totaling 0.46 AC with 200 of frontage along N 8th St. The 8,200 SF mixed use building (formerly auto parts & repair) offers a flexible layout: 3 fron
Active
Details for 701 Claude Holmes Sr Avenue, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$265,000.00 ($165.63 / sqft )

701 Claude Holmes Sr Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385678
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Deep Mehta, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully designed new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, youll appreciate the bright, open layout id
Active
Details for 902 Main Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$250,000.00

902 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: P4929625
  2. Provided by STACEY TOWNS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stacey Towns Friend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Vacant Land in the Heart of Haines City, Florida! Seize the opportunity to establish your footprint in Central Florida with this exceptional commercial corner lot, perfectly situated
Active
Details for 131 2nd Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$219,900.00 ($121.49 / sqft )

131 2nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1810 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960356
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Wes Fleming
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 131 S 2nd St in Haines City, a cute and spacious Craftsman style home full of charm and character. Major updates have already been completed, with the roof, AC, plumbing, and electrical all
Active
Details for 423 5th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$160,000.00 ($225.99 / sqft )

423 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 708 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149366
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steve Pugh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned in the heart of Haines City, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home offers a great opportunity for first time homebuyers, investors, snowbirds, or anyone looking for a functional and affordable proper
Active
Details for 2135 30th Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$40,800.00 ($26.81 / sqft )

2135 30th Street More Like This

  1. Approx. 1522 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6357110
  2. Provided by FAMILY REALTY
  3. Contact George Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Warehouse in Haines City near HWY 27 and 544, and downtown office has AC, warehouse has 12 x 12 overhead door. Bonus mezzanine. Listing agent does not have any information on this rental, Agents Plea
Active
Details for 310 3rd Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$2,300.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

310 3rd Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147243
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Talitha Lastre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom, 3 bath lakefront home sits on an almost 1 acre lot and features an open concept layout perfect for entertaining. The chefs kitchen includes a large island that ac
Active
Details for 963 Main Street, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$1,750.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

963 Main Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397961
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES SALES & MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact Marilyn Kuczynski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 Bedroom Townhome in the Heart of Haines City Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in the heart of Haines Cityperfect for families or professionals s
Wade M. Berlin