Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Halcyon
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 203n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,395,000.00 ($1,228.29 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 203n Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006364
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience a rare opportunity to own a direct oceanfront residence at The Halcyon in Palm Beach. This beautifully reimagined three bedroom, three bath home offers 2,226 square feet of refined interior
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 708s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,950,000.00 ($1,197.24 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 708s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009651
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished and equipped, this penthouse oceanfront residence offers rare east to west exposure with direct water views from both sides, featuring unobstructed sunrise views over the atlantic and
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 402s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,750,000.00 ($994.94 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 402s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125399
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Oceanfront, Completely Renovated, Panoramic ocean views, a wraparound terrace, and effortless beach access define this beautifully furnished home. Originally a 3 bed/ 3 bath, the 3rd bedroom ha
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 502s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$2,095,000.00 ($757.96 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 502s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008618
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to unobstructed ocean views and the sound of waves just steps from your door. This Palm Beach residence offers a bright, open layout with expansive windows and a private wraparound balcony, pe
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,535,000.00 ($588.57 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 204s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006905
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living at an amazing price. Renovated Waterfront Condo. This unit has an open floor plan, high end appliances. It's 3 beds and 2 1/2 baths with ample walk in closets. The oversized balcony has
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard S 401, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,490,000.00 ($571.32 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard S 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005860
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury living at an amazing price. Renovated waterfront condo. This unit features an open floor plan with high end appliances This three bedroom, 2 1/2 bath unit has ample closet space. The oversized
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,450,000.00 ($555.98 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2608 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027594
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious floor plan has 3BR's & 2.5BA's. The 3rd BR is used as a convertible den/bedroom with beautiful wood glass & wood panel doors. Honey colored Bamboo floors flow throughout the residence co
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard Ne 608s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,350,000.00 ($547.89 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard Ne 608s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166830
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Embrace the essence of Palm Beach living in the the ocean the luxurious Halcyon. This rarely available 2BR/2BA offers expansive extra large glass balconies that have magnificent views of the ocea
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard S 208, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,199,000.00 ($486.61 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard S 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156693
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Catch the cross breezes from the Ocean and Intracoastal in this very large, 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo. There are new impact windows, new large scale tile flooring, 2 renovated bathrooms, and a w
Active
Details for 3440 Ocean Boulevard 405s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$1,189,555.00 ($482.77 / sqft )

3440 Ocean Boulevard 405s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161513
  2. Provided by Eleven Realty Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge price reductionmaking it one of the most compelling oceanfront values on the market. The seller is highly motivated and ready to make a deal, entertaining all reasonable offers. Beach energy meet
Wade M. Berlin