Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Halifax Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 807, South Daytona, FL 32119
$368,500.00 ($228.17 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 807 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223925
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy luxury living in this 2BR/2BA condo, with a den that can be used as an extra BR or an office. The flooring has been replaced with wood. The kitchen has been completely upgraded and remodeled.
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 1111, South Daytona, FL 32119
$339,000.00 ($209.91 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226046
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Elevated Intracoastal Living at Halifax Landings! Discover your luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bath sanctuary on the eleventh floor of the highly desirable Halifax Landings. This impeccable condominium featu
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 1111, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$339,000.00 ($209.91 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1615 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.16 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088075
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Stephen Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 504, South Daytona, FL 32119
$319,900.00

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 504 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1216567
  2. Provided by Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Vacant, so easy to see! Ready to be made YOURS! This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with den condo offers a spacious living space with a lovely south facing balcony. Enter through the Gated entrance and enjoy t
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 502, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$300,000.00 ($178.78 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1678 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.16 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318327
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ramona Damian
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning renovated condo on the Halifax river & ocean views abound! Experience breathtaking river and ocean views from every vantage point and balcony in this beautifully renovated condo. The open co
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 806, South Daytona, FL 32119
$292,000.00

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 806 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: 1217860
  2. Provided by Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UNBELIEVABLE PRICE on this Halifax Landing condo. Waterfront living at Its Finest. Spacious 2 bed, 2 bath + den with a split floor plan and grand double door entry. Features include stainless stee
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 716, South Daytona, FL 32119
$259,900.00 ($180.99 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 716 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221160
  2. Provided by Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extra storage just down the hallway and dedicated parking space 102 in the garage. Come see what makes this such a great space to live in at a price hard to beat.
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 403, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$250,000.00 ($174.10 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 403 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404266
  2. Provided by MIGHTY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Aaron Mighty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo w/Den and Amazing Views Located on the Intracoastal River in the Wonderful Halifax Landing Community. Unit features an open floorplan with quality laminate wood fl
Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 717, South Daytona, FL 32119
$249,500.00 ($173.75 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 717 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223163
  2. Provided by Nonmember office
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home where purpose meets paradise. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor just off the Intracoastal in South Daytona Beach, offering peaceful water views and stunning sun
Active
$249,500.00 ($173.75 / sqft )

2801 Ridgewood Avenue 717 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162008
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin