Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Halifax Shores
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,550,000.00 ($337.69 / sqft )
122 Coral Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4590 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Rare intercoastal front daytona beach shores/ponce inlet home 3 blocks from ocean, direct halifax river & atlantic ocean access, new roof, never flooded, no hoa, no rental restrictions, prime second
$219,450.00
405 Halifax Avenue 3090 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous endless sunsets in this beautiful renovated two bedroom two bath southwest condo. Enjoy the sunsets from your 30 foot x 8 foot covered balcony on the Halifax intercoastal waterway. Great en
- 1