Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Haller
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$9,000.00 ($5.29 / sqft )
414 7th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1702 sqft
- Provided by HomeRep Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Open concept fully renovated 2 BR + Den/ 2 BA home with a 1 BR/ 1 BA guest house. Art Deco style Prime Downtown Delray location! Designer finishes, offered fully furnished, Impact windows, whole home
- 1