Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hamic Estate
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$210,000.00 ($218.75 / sqft )
23065 119th Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 960 sqft
- Provided by RHONDA LINDSEY REALTY
- Contact Rhonda Lindsey
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Picturesque paradise located on a large privacy fenced yard. One of a kind view from nearly every bedroom of the park like water setting. Minutes to the Rainbow River, lake Rousseau.. 3/2 mobile m
- 1