Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hamilton Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$777,700.00 ($253.16 / sqft )
1095 Lake Hamilton Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3072 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY SHOPPE OF CENTRAL FL
- Contact Damon Trueman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath home set on over half an acre, offering a rare combination of space, privacy, and versatility, complete with a heated swimming pool, screened in patio, an
- 1