Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hammock Lakes Phase I
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$425,000.00 ($257.26 / sqft )
5780 1st Sq Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1652 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover lakeside living in this updated Hammock Lakes gem! 3BR's, 2BA's in this split floor plan with a large primary suite and a renovated primary bath. Recent structural upgrades include: 2024 HVAC
$400,000.00 ($146.15 / sqft )
5370 1st Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2737 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy a tranquil lifestyle in this Lakefront home in wonderful Hammock Lakes. Relax on the extended screened Lani overlooking wide lake views Neighborhood features 2 lakes fully gated, sidewalks all a
- 1