Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammock Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1186 Turtle Island Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$252,990.00 ($145.40 / sqft )

1186 Turtle Island Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7880671
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Pre Permitted home, no rear neighbors. Welcome to Hammock Oaks Villas in Lady Lake, Florida! Enjoy included exterior maintenance so you can spend your days taking in the
Active
Details for 1271 Turtle Island Road, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$252,990.00 ($145.40 / sqft )

1271 Turtle Island Road Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883889
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. In the beautiful Hammock Oaks Development, come see our home of the week! Welcome to Hammock Oaks Villas in Lady Lake, Florida! Enjoy included exterior maintenance so yo
Active
Details for 701 Spartina Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$252,274.00 ($126.01 / sqft )

701 Spartina Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372110
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! At the heart of this open concept main level, the kitchen boasts an island perfect for entertaining. Now selling from the mid $200s, The Reserve at Hamm
Active
Details for 721 Spartina Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$243,660.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

721 Spartina Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372118
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Retreat to your luxurious primary suite upstairs with an oversized walk in closet and dual sinks in the bath. Now selling from the mid $200s, The Reserv
Active
Details for 698 Muhly Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$234,809.00 ($120.42 / sqft )

698 Muhly Way Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108433
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Candace Tulensru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated end unit townhome with 2 car garage * all ages, adjacent to the villages! Reserve at hammock oaks | lady lake, fl experience refined, low maintenance living in this brand new end un
Active
Listing Details for 709 Spartina Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$219,990.00 ($112.82 / sqft )

709 Spartina Way New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369341
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1018 Swamp Chestnut Loop, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

1018 Swamp Chestnut Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2220 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087467
  2. Provided by NSB HOMES LLC
  3. Contact David Kosmas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent 1018 Swamp Chestnut Loop, Lady Lake, FL 32159. Discover an exceptional rental opportunity in the desirable Re
Active
Details for 2212 36th Terrace A, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
$1,150.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

2212 36th Terrace A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC535227
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PRODUCERS
  3. Contact Jennifer Shepherd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2212 SE 36th Terrace, Apt A, a freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom duplex located in the peaceful Hammock Oaks community in Gainesville. This well maintained home combines modern updates
Wade M. Berlin