Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamners Marjory B Renmah
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2311 Hillsborough Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,600,000.00 ($681.14 / sqft )

2311 Hillsborough Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2349 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7859744
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Frank Fekete, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. FOR SALE. 2311 W Hillsborough Ave Tampa, FL 33603. Zoned (GI) Commercial Intensive The property consists of a 2349 SF Free Standing building on 14,101 SF lot. Property is currently being operated as
Active
Details for 1907 Mohawk Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$590,000.00 ($189.22 / sqft )

1907 Mohawk Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488870
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yenisey Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF 2026! Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the heart of convenient northwest Tampa, offering an elegant blend of comfort, style, and versatility. Designed with high ceilings and
Active
Details for 5501 Albany Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$498,000.00 ($60.17 / sqft )

5501 Albany Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 8276 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504585
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sanchez Consuegra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fully remodeled corner lot home now available and ready for its new owners! If youre searching for a beautifully updated Tampa property with NO HOA, NOT
Active
Details for 1709 Comanche Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33603
$339,900.00 ($271.05 / sqft )

1709 Comanche Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402910
  2. Provided by SAFETYNET REALTY
  3. Contact Lorena Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom home featuring fresh interior paint, modern recessed lighting, and updated fixtures throughout. The home offers a practical layout with defined living s
Active
Details for 5500 Rome Avenue 29, TAMPA, FL 33603
$1,500.00 ($0.80 / sqft )

5500 Rome Avenue 29 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.43 acres
  1. MLSID: S5148461
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Suheidy Baez Gotay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home available for rent in a convenient Tampa location! This well maintained unit offers a clean, modern interior perfect for comfortable living. Ideal for
Wade M. Berlin