Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Court
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10054 Collingwood Avenue, DADE CITY, FL 33525
$249,900.00 ($102.59 / sqft )

10054 Collingwood Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449688
  2. Provided by REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact Gina Marie Holm
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GORGEOUS INSIDE...Rocking chair front porch welcomes you to this METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED home located in a Charming, Gated 55+ Community, where you OWN your LAND! Positioned on a LOT and Half on a q
Active
Details for 490 19th Avenue 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$243,000.00

490 19th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543830
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 55+ in a well maintain community. Wonderful bright 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo a few miles from Pompano Beach. Unit updates include freshly painted, Stainless Steel appliances, granite coun
Active
Details for 1405 Pembrook Drive, LEESBURG, FL 34748
$224,000.00 ($208.76 / sqft )

1405 Pembrook Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108946
  2. Provided by KRG
  3. Contact Kacey Bradshaw
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now offered at $224,000. Welcome to 1405 Pembrook Dr., Leesburg, FL 34748 a well maintained 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home with a funct
Active
Details for 490 19th Avenue 106, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33060
$189,000.00 ($277.94 / sqft )

490 19th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 680 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549875
  2. Provided by Honey One Real Estate Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely Corner unit 1 /1 spacious condo on 1st floor * water & Trash included tiled + 55 community * only one person has to has 55 and the others occupants 16+ no pets, no minimum credit score req
Active
Details for 1965 5th Court 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$149,900.00

1965 5th Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10546729
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 55+ in a well maintain community. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom adorable condo (first floor unit) has new laminate flooring through out, freshly painted, new water heater and refrigerator. Nice
Active
Details for 17099 Ryton Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
$14,500.00 ($3.87 / sqft )

17099 Ryton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3742 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011326
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the beautiful Polo Club this Winter season in this lovely 2 story single family home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and a pool!! The primary suite is on the main level with two guest bedrooms upstai
Active
Details for 1971 5th Court 101e, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,700.00

1971 5th Court 101e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540040
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This East Pompano first floor 2 bedroom condo is located in a congenial 55+ community, offering coastal living just 2 miles from the beach and close to all the activities Pompano has to offer. Updated
Active
Details for 1965 5th Court 104, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
$1,650.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1965 5th Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011034
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a 55+ community. This 1 bedroom 1 bathroom has new laminate flooring through out condo, freshly painted, new water heater and refrigerator. This unit has a nice size bedroom and bathroom with
Wade M. Berlin