Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$359,500.00 ($441.10 / sqft )
1308 Bayview Drive 1c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 815 sqft
- Provided by Waterbridge Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A charming 2 bed, 2 bath condo in south Coral Ridge. This condo is located in a small, unique and cozy building on the water with an awesome pool and beautiful dock. New A/C, new electrical panel and
- 1