Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Homes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$398,500.00 ($245.99 / sqft )
290 Patrick Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1620 sqft
- Provided by RESOURCE ONE REALTY
- Contact Diego Beato
- DMCA Notice
Description
- NEW PRICE, and a seller concession of 5,000 towards buyer closing expenses. Welcome to this move in ready home. This home has been entirely remodeled with many new features and a lot of open space. It
$290,000.00 ($207.14 / sqft )
804 Hampton Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1400 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come see 804 Hampton Way, where the residence features fresh exterior paint for enhanced curb appeal. The primary bedroom includes a walk in closet for organized storage, and the exterior provides a c
- 1