Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hampton Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1655 Red Hill Road, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$549,000.00 ($252.53 / sqft )

1655 Red Hill Road Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2174 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111945
  2. Provided by HOAD REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Lisa Hoad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful Stoneybrook Courtyard Villa located in the highly desirable Hamptons Villas in the Village of Saba Chasejust 1 mile from the vibrant Lake Sumter Landing! This luxury end unit
Active
Details for 1107 Pelion Place, THE VILLAGES, FL 32162
$359,500.00 ($209.99 / sqft )

1107 Pelion Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720640
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - SUMMERFIELD
  3. Contact Ed Dombrowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Turnkey Beauregard 2/2 Model BOND PAID in Hampton Hills off Odell Circle between Mallory Hills CC and Cane Garden CC. The home is Walking Distance to Pool Mail Center and Rec Centers Location Lo
Active
Details for 244 Ballyshannon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($91.06 / sqft )

244 Ballyshannon Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3679 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309913
  2. Provided by LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Franshely Calero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH WITH AMAZING POTENTIAL Welcome to 244 Ballyshannon Dr in the lovely Hampton Estates community of Davenport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home spans 2,838 square feet
Active
Details for 11222 Port Douglas Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$247,500.00 ($141.19 / sqft )

11222 Port Douglas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475855
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Byrnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE INPROVEMENT !!! Experience exceptional privacy and comfort in this former model villa located in the gated community of Hampton Village at River Ridge. With no rear neighbors and serene conserv
Active
Details for 11214 Port Douglas Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
$245,000.00 ($139.76 / sqft )

11214 Port Douglas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1753 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497215
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracy Krlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NO REAR NEIGHBORS WITH PEACFUL CONSERVATION VIEWS! Looking for a villa in New Port Richey with low maintenance living, a gated community, and community pool? Welcome to 11214 Port Douglas Dr, a 2 bed
Active
Details for 13550 6th Court 306a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$196,500.00 ($206.19 / sqft )

13550 6th Court 306a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000095
  2. Provided by LAM International Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WELCOME HOME!! Stunning golf course views greet you from this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo! Enjoy fairway vistas right from your private balcony perfect for morning coffee or evenin
Active
Details for 300 134th Way E210, Hollywood, FL 33027
$189,900.00

300 134th Way E210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10464242
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $20,000 reduction for quick sale. Firm price. This unit is rented to a stable tenant until sept. 2026 for $1,800. 00 a month. Prospective buyer must assume current lease. Outstanding lake and golf vie
Active
Details for 13500 1st Street 111u, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$185,000.00 ($193.92 / sqft )

13500 1st Street 111u Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014654
  2. Provided by Prestige Real Estate & Invest
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready corner unit in a desirable 55+ community! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 1 full bathroom plus 1 half bath condo is located on the first floor, offering easy access and everyday c
Active
Details for 13550 6th Court 103a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

13550 6th Court 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020659
  2. Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready. Unit in a desirable 55+ Community . Beautiful 2 Bedroom and 1.5 bathroom located in the first floor. Enjoy your private balcony. Located in a quiet, wellmaintained community and perfect
Active
Details for 300 134th Way 203e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($184.96 / sqft )

300 134th Way 203e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023678
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unobstructed panoramic golf and lake view! Bring your client to see this beautiful 1 bedroom 1.5 bath Condo. Suturing a fully upgraded kitchen. The space has been meticulously upgraded with exquisi
Wade M. Berlin