Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hampton Woods
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$570,000.00 ($219.82 / sqft )
677 Buckhaven Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2593 sqft
- Provided by BENITEZ ROYAL REALTY LLC
- Contact Elsie Benitez, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for the first time since it was built, this beautifully maintained residence in the sought after Hampton Woods of Wesmere reflects exceptional pride of ownership. Set within a gated communit
$309,500.00 ($152.92 / sqft )
8497 Henderson Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2024 sqft
- Approx. 1.06 acres
- Provided by RE/MAX Champions
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you Looking for that Perfect Home? Three Bedroom, Two Bath, Two Car Garage on Over 1 Acre. Move in Ready! Immacuately Clean and full of Upgrades. New AC, New Appliances, New LED Lighting and m
- 1