Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hankins Acres
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,650.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
12771 Palmer Circle More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1070 sqft
- Provided by NATIONWIDE REALTY SOLUTIONS LL
- Contact Monty Rifaie
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Two bedrooms, two baths, two stories, two minutes from usf in the heart of uptown.
- 1