Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hanley Heights
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$230,000.00 ($128.78 / sqft )
1301 Wilder Avenue More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1786 sqft
- Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- Contact Anna Haley, PA
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PROPERTY IS OCCUPIED, DO NOT VISIT WITHOUT A CONFIRMED APPOINTMENT. Investor special in one of Tampas most sought after neighborhoods! Located in the heart of Seminole Heights, this 3 bedroom, 1 bat
- 1