Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Bluffs
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 413 Buttonwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$4,950,000.00 ($590.55 / sqft )

413 Buttonwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8382 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506251
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Kerryn Ellson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2018 and designed for exceptional waterfront living, this Harbor Bluffs estate blends sophisticated coastal design with the infrastructure and amenities serious boaters and luxury buyers dema
Active
Details for 211 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$3,799,999.00 ($477.21 / sqft )

211 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7963 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447033
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly coveted Harbor Bluffs community, this Mediterranean inspired estate exudes grand curb appeal and rests on a rare, almost double lot with tropical landscaping and a pavered circul
Active
Details for 109 Driftwood Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$2,248,000.00 ($452.86 / sqft )

109 Driftwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4964 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484607
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly poised in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs, this stunning move in ready waterfront residence offers the ultimate blend of luxury, comfort, and effortless Florida living. From the moment
Active
Details for 212 Poinciana Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$1,625,000.00 ($629.36 / sqft )

212 Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2582 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498143
  2. Provided by VIEWPOINT REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Georgette Gillis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Waterfront Location in Desirable Harbor Bluffs A Boaters Paradise. Experience the best of Florida waterfront living in this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated in the h
Active
Details for 308 Palmetto Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$800,000.00 ($298.95 / sqft )

308 Palmetto Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2676 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495643
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Amanda Baldwin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This meticulously maintained home boasts 1,738 square feet of refined space, set on just over a quarter of an acre lot has been completely renovated and is ready for its new owner! Designed for both c
Active
Details for 125 Harbor Bluff Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$789,900.00 ($295.29 / sqft )

125 Harbor Bluff Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496539
  2. Provided by RESULTS REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Stephanie See
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 125 Harbor Bluffs Drive in Largo, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath split level home where flexibility, functionality, and an inviting layout come together in the well established Harbor Bluffs
Active
Details for 909 Oakwood Drive, LARGO, FL 33770
$749,000.00

909 Oakwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8504942
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Molly Nye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Harbour Bluffs community, surrounded by stunning multimillion dollar homes. Perfectly positioned just over the Belleair Bridge, this cleare
Active
Details for 122 Palmetto Lane, LARGO, FL 33770
$589,000.00 ($249.58 / sqft )

122 Palmetto Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505923
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Martha Thorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled on a quiet street in the highly sought after Harbor Bluffs community in Largo, this beautifully updated home sits on a generous lot surrounded b
Active
Details for 108 Indian Rocks Road S, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$575,000.00 ($226.38 / sqft )

108 Indian Rocks Road S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410728
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Richard Hehl
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coastal Living Without the Worry Just 1.9 Miles from the Gulf! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a solid block home on an oversized .36 acre lot, ideally located in a NON flood and NON evacua
Active
Details for 500 Osceola Avenue 406, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$549,000.00 ($378.62 / sqft )

500 Osceola Avenue 406 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479503
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  3. Contact Anna Stamas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 2 bedroom 2 bath open waterfront view at harbor bluffs waterfront in downtown clearwater. The balcony overlooks st. Joseph's sound intercoastal waterway from the entire length of this spacious 4t
Wade M. Berlin