Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Hills A Resub
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$479,000.00 ($175.52 / sqft )
615 Fontana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2729 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- Contact Jay Powell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- At 615 Fontana Ln, there is an ease to this home that you feel the moment you arrive. Clean lines, wide open skies, and a welcoming facade set the tone for what waits insidea beautifully refreshed 3 b
- 1