Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor House Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$329,900.00 ($687.29 / sqft )
8465 Gulf Boulevard 58 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 480 sqft
- Approx. 1.07 acres
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Joe Nix
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the fabulous Harbor House where beach paradise awaits! investors dream zoning, rent as a vacation rental with 1 7 day rentals allowed. This 2nd floor one bed one bath condo has brand new im
$1,725.00
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- Contact Joe Nix
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Harbor house on sunset beach, short or long term rental, available immediately. One Bed /One bath condo directly across the street from the beach. Deeded access trail to the beach, the condo comes fu
- 1