Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbor Isle Phase 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$749,000.00 ($201.34 / sqft )
4597 Nautilus Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3720 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Coastal luxury without the island price tag! Very motivated sellers! Minutes from the beach, exceptional space, & high end upgrades in a desirable community. Elegant 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home, which
$550,000.00 ($372.88 / sqft )
4501 Jolly Roger Manor Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1475 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Serene Lake Views! The Compass model by DiVosta built in 2024, offers an open floor plan with serene lake views. Custom upgrades include tile throughout, a chef's kitchen with pull out drawers, soft c
$3,650.00 ($0.98 / sqft )
8348 Beagle Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3720 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Harbor Isle community! Expansive lake view home with top end finishes, 4 Bd, 3.5 Ba, 3 car garage. Main level boast a serene master suite and master bath, a Chef's kitchen, large open concept livi
- 1