Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Oaks Homeowners
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4 Gallinule Court, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$179,900.00 ($75.52 / sqft )

4 Gallinule Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2382 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401630
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
  3. Contact Mike Mondello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 2 bedroom, 2 bath, double wide fleetwood modular home on an oversized lot nestled in the 55+ community of harbor oaks. Enjoy your days exploring lake griffin and the other areas of the harri
Active
Details for 15 Riverview Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$177,500.00 ($88.62 / sqft )

15 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2003 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111956
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Julie Townsend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What if i told you: $125 a month hoa fee included your water, sewer, trash and mowing your yard!!! And yes there's more!! Chain of lake access on lake griffin!! This community offers a marina and boat
Active
Details for 20 Captains Point, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$159,900.00 ($83.19 / sqft )

20 Captains Point Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1922 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103227
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Julie Townsend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CHARMING HOME IN WATERFRONT COMMUNITY, HARBOR OAKS! Price adjustment again!! Bring offers! Welcome to Harbor Oaks, an inviting 55+ waterfront community offering a relaxed and active Florida lifestyle.
Active
Details for 11 Orangewood Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$139,997.00 ($116.66 / sqft )

11 Orangewood Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106769
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  3. Contact Regina Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with OVERSIZED Painted CARPORT & Driveway in the DESIRABLE 55+ community of Harbor Oaks with ACCESS to THE CHAIN OF LAKES. Situated along the shores of Lake Griffin on
Active
Details for 30 Riverview Drive, FRUITLAND PARK, FL 34731
$115,000.00 ($83.09 / sqft )

30 Riverview Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1384 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112073
  2. Provided by ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Julie Townsend
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RETIRING NEVER SOUNDED SO GOOD! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in an active 55+ community with water access to Lake Griffin on the CHAIN OF LAKES! Situated on a corner lot this sweet home offe
Wade M. Berlin