Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Palms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$810,000.00

1713 Azalea Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: TB8467740
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rachael Han Ong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Turn key, fully updated triplex offering 3,468 square feet (actual). The property features three identical townhome style units, each with 2 bedrooms an
Active
Details for 1713 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$810,000.00 ($225.75 / sqft )

1713 Azalea Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 3588 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468001
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rachael Han Ong
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1811 Forest Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$453,900.00 ($209.56 / sqft )

1811 Forest Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2166 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491038
  2. Provided by IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Brian Mathay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS ARE OFFERING $5000 CREDIT TOWARDS BUYER'S CLOSING COSTS!!! Come enjoy your next recently updated pool home located in Oldsmar with an open living room and dining room that feature vinyl floors
Active
Details for 604 Limetree Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$375,000.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

604 Limetree Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1686 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401483
  2. Provided by JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
  3. Contact Sulamita Del Valle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you love the beauty of Floridas outdoors, this home is a must see. Just a short walk to Harbor Palms Nature Park, you will enjoy scenic biking and walking trails, fishing, manatee sightings, and pl
Active
Details for 1811 Driftwood Circle S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$370,000.00 ($296.47 / sqft )

1811 Driftwood Circle S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488580
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julio Vasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the heart of Oldsmar! Offering 1,248 sq ft of well designed living space, this move in ready property features a functional layout, abunda
Active
Details for 1712 Azalea Court A, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$369,900.00 ($212.95 / sqft )

1712 Azalea Court A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401279
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bert Calebro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1712 Azalea Court A in the heart of Oldsmar a hidden gem just minutes from world class beaches, top rated golf courses, and some of the best attractions Tampa Bay has! This beautifully mai
Active
Details for 1810 Driftwood Circle S, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$369,000.00 ($143.52 / sqft )

1810 Driftwood Circle S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490101
  2. Provided by MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Angelique Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great solid home in a well established family neighborhood. This 2 Bedroom 2 Bath, 2 car garage home easily converted Bonus room bedroom for a growing family or office. The large living room features
Active
Details for 709 Lemonwood Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$345,000.00 ($185.58 / sqft )

709 Lemonwood Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475735
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Jay Hundt PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,667 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious 60x100 lot, located on a quiet street in desirable Oldsmar. This home fea
Active
Details for 1712 Azalea Court B, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$339,900.00 ($207.89 / sqft )

1712 Azalea Court B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1635 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401434
  2. Provided by CALEBRO & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Bert Calebro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1712 Azalea Court B in the heart of Oldsmar a hidden gem just minutes from world class beaches, top rated golf courses, and some of the best attractions Tampa Bay has! This beautifully mai
Active
Details for 1705 Ironwood Court E, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$330,000.00 ($193.66 / sqft )

1705 Ironwood Court E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486052
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Aned Pantoja
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom homeperfect for first time buyers or those looking to downsize without sacrificing comfort. The stunning kitchen, remodeled last year, featu
Wade M. Berlin