Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5036 Shoreway Loop 30105, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$625,000.00 ($312.34 / sqft )

5036 Shoreway Loop 30105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364838
  2. Provided by VISTA CAY REALTY COMPANY
  3. Contact Gabriela Buche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury condo fully furnished short term rental approved this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 2,001 sq ft of single level living and is located in one of the very few communiti
Active
Details for 5000 Cayview Avenue 30908, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$540,000.00 ($373.19 / sqft )

5000 Cayview Avenue 30908 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395264
  2. Provided by MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  3. Contact Marcio Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this amazing opportunity: a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo, fully furnished and tastefully decorated, ready for you to move in or start generating income right away. Featuring a spacio
Active
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 40409, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$525,000.00 ($362.82 / sqft )

4862 Cayview Avenue 40409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1447 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129471
  2. Provided by ALPHA LEADER REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jamil Swaid, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning three bedroom, two bathroom condo in the heart of Orlandos most sought after community, Vista Cay Resort! Offering the rare flexibility of both short term and long term rental
Active
Details for 4802 Cayview Avenue 10814, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$485,000.00 ($388.93 / sqft )

4802 Cayview Avenue 10814 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390130
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Garath Lobo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully appointed, remodeled, and newly furnished condo in the heart of Orlando! Three bedrooms & Two Bathrooms. Unique zoning allows short term rentals (Airbnb) and long term stays. Vista Cay Res
Active
Details for 4862 Cayview Avenue 202, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$410,000.00 ($368.71 / sqft )

4862 Cayview Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392953
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Garath Lobo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Lake, Pool & SeaWorld Fireworks Views! Discover this beautifully remodeled, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the prime heart of Orlando at Vista Cay Resort. Uniquely zoned fo
Active
Details for 4431 Jetty Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$313,290.00 ($175.81 / sqft )

4431 Jetty Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401275
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to Harbor Square! This charming neighborhood showcases spacious new construction townhomes nestled in the heart of Palm Bay in Melbourne, FL. With upscale finishes, integra
Active
Details for 4417 Jetty Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$313,290.00 ($175.81 / sqft )

4417 Jetty Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401358
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4339 Jetty Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$283,390.00 ($166.80 / sqft )

4339 Jetty Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400306
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 4337 Jetty Lane Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32905
$283,390.00 ($166.80 / sqft )

4337 Jetty Lane Ne Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1699 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404287
  2. Provided by PULTE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Adrienne Escott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5024 Shoreway Loop 107, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$2,900.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5024 Shoreway Loop 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403368
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Cristine Cosentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy comfortable, spacious living in this 2,097 sq ft condo located in the highly desirable Vista Cay community, perfect for long term residents seeking convenience and a resort style setting. This w
Wade M. Berlin