Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbour Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, Fort Myers, FL 33919
$7,995,000.00

14201 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  1. MLSID: F10543706
  2. Provided by Southern Luxury Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14201 Bay Drive, FORT MYERS, FL 33919
$7,995,000.00 ($956.34 / sqft )

14201 Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8360 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460903
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN LUXURY REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Julie Bruni
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this boater's paradise with direct (no bridges) deep water Gulf Access only minutes from the river. This one of a kind property features ultimate privacy in this exclusive, gated waterfro
Active
Details for 1200 Surf Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
$2,700,000.00 ($455.24 / sqft )

1200 Surf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 12
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5931 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018071
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing, large complex investment opportunity with a tenant in place. The facility is currently rented and operated as a sober home. Located in a picturesque setting within walking distance to the bea
Active
Details for 48 Harbour Drive N, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$2,495,000.00 ($834.73 / sqft )

48 Harbour Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2989 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152977
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated one story home in the highly sought after coastal town of Ocean Ridge, just steps to deeded beach access and Old Ocean Boulevard. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with
Active
Details for 12313 Baypointe Terrace, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$1,250,000.00 ($339.31 / sqft )

12313 Baypointe Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3684 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4677089
  2. Provided by CORCORAN DWELLINGS REALTY
  3. Contact Carl Marino, JR
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. One or more images shown are virtually staged. Beautiful 3 Bedroom, plus office, 3 Bath Pool Home with 40 Foot Deeded Boat Slip & 10,000 pound boat Lift in Harbour Landings Est
Active
Details for 1405 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$649,999.00 ($200.68 / sqft )

1405 Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782818
  2. Provided by Gulf Life Real Estate Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated within the prestigious Panama Country Club, this waterview home has an exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers an elevated blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. The expansive prim
Active
Details for 44 Lake Eloise Court, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$619,500.00 ($156.68 / sqft )

44 Lake Eloise Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3954 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938605
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOME CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Glenda Pruitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful se pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in desirable harbor estates. Situated on a spacious wooded lot of over 1/2 acre. This property offers privacy, mature landscaping and plenty of ou
Active
Details for 3244 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$599,900.00 ($195.22 / sqft )

3244 Country Club Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3073 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788285
  2. Provided by Epique Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a truly exceptional find in the highly sought after Panama Country Club! Taken down to the studs and completely rebuilt, this stunning residence offers the peace of mind and luxury of new c
Active
Details for 1 Lake Eloise Lane, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$535,000.00 ($152.42 / sqft )

1 Lake Eloise Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3510 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959150
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  3. Contact John Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss out on this amazing 4/3 single family home with a pool near Lake Eloise in winter Haven! the seller has recently spent 15k upgrading the St Augustine grass, pavers in front and around the p
Active
Details for 3308 Country Club Drive, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$499,900.00 ($211.29 / sqft )

3308 Country Club Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2366 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788306
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect ble
Wade M. Berlin