Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$795,000.00 ($336.29 / sqft )
2401 Bayshore Boulevard 410 & 510 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- Contact Tyler Loyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- All inspections completed. This custom designed residence offers a rare combination of location, sweeping direct bay views, and exceptional functionality. Situated at the corner of s. Howard avenue an
$759,000.00 ($469.68 / sqft )
900 Harbour House Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1616 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
- Contact Evan Perrett
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the kind of home where memories are made, morning coffee with ocean views, sunsets from the terrace, and the sound of waves just steps from your door. This beautifully updated tri level tow
$495,000.00 ($448.37 / sqft )
2401 Bayshore Boulevard 410 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- Contact Tyler Loyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
$444,900.00 ($378.64 / sqft )
700 Harbour Terrace 2310 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1175 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Bring all offers! FURNISHED CONDO OR NOT! Beautifully Maintained 2BR/2BA unit boasts Intracoastal and preserve views. Enjoy an open concept kitchen with modern appliances, crown molding, plantation sh
$120,000.00 ($147.06 / sqft )
1600 Lake Parker Drive A3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Provided by HARPER REALTY FL, LLC
- Contact Donna Denise Kochicas LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath ground floor condo offers comfort, style, and convenience in a serene setting. The redesigned kitchen features granite countertops, additional cabinetry, and stainles
$4,900.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2364 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY 2
- Contact Tyler Loyd
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One of a kind condo with front row views of the Bay! This custom designed, two story residence offers a rare combination of location, sweeping direct bay views, and exceptional functionality. Situated
- 1